Le comité

Président

KUTTEN Alain

Kutten Alain Sàrl
B.P. 180
L-3402 Dudelange
Tél. : +352 51 01 29 1

Vice-Présidente

FORTUNATO Domenica

Fortunato Jean Sàrl
157 Ceinture um Schlass
L-558 Hespérange
Tél. : +352 39 81 12

Vice-Président

JUNGERS Ben

De Buedemlëer Sàrl
13 Z.A.R.E. Ouest
L-4384 Ehlerange
Tél. : +352 55 87 58 1

Vice-Président

THIBEAU Claude

Maison Rideaux Thibeau
15 rue St. Antoine
L-9205 Diekirch
Tél. : +352 80 33 88

Trésorier

MOUSEL Joseph

Mousel Peintures
19 Um Kneppchen
L-9370 Gilsdorf
Tél. : +352 80 99 60

Secrétaire général

RECKINGER Christoph

Reckinger peinture & décors Sàrl
57 rue Victor Hugo
L-4141 Esch/Alzette
Tél.: +352 54 78 81 1

Membre

BRAUN Yves

Entreprise de Peinture Yves Braun
29a rue du Puits
L-2355 Luxembourg
Tél. : +352 48 41 61 1

Membre

BRISBOIS JEFF

Ets. Brisbois
81 rue de Cessange
L-1320 Luxembourg
Tél. : +352 48 73 91

Membre

BRUCK Romain

Kuhn Construction Sa
Z.A. J.L. Mac Adam
L-1113 Luxembourg
Tél. : +352 43 96 13 1

Membre

BURG Christian

Burg & Kirch Nord Sàrl
11A um Kneppchen
L-9370 Gilsdorf
Tél. : +352 80 99 60

Membre

CAIXINHA Fernand

Tracol
Z.I. Weiergewan
1 rue Goell
L-5326 Contern
Tél. : +352 35 74 94 1

Membre

DE LORENZI Emanuel

Peintures De Lorenzi Ed & Fils Sàrl
98 rte de Longwy
L-4994 Schouweiler
Tél. : +352 37 89 05

Membre

DE LORENZI Marco

R. De Lorenzi & Fils Sàrl
14 rue des Remparts
L-4303 Esch/Alzette
Tél. : +352 54 75 66

Membre

FELTUS Dave

Entreprise de Peinture Dave Feltus
14 avenue J.F. Kennedy
L-9053 Ettelbruck
Tél. : +352 81 94 14

Membre

HERZOG Jeannot

Herzog Sàrl
8 Saangewee
L-5698 Welfrange
Tél. : +352 23 66 85 86

Membre

JOST Ernest

Jost Ernest
5 place de Clairefontaine
L-1341 Luxembourg
Tél. : +352 22 11 51

Membre

KIEFFER Jean-Louis

Ilco Lux Sa
17 rue des Chemins de Fer
L-8057 Bertrange
Tél. : +352 26 31 30 44

Membre

LUTGEN Léo

Lutgen & Fils Sàrl
52 rte de Luxembourg
L-4760 Pétange
Tél. : +352 50 60 56

Membre

OESTREICHER Ed.

Oestreicher Sàrl
Zone artisanale
L-9559 Wiltz
Tél. : +352 95 03 93

Membre

PESCH Marc

Marc Pesch Sàrl
6 op Zaemer – z.a.
L-4959 Bascharage
Tél. : +352 50 72 09

Membre

REGENWETTER Véronique

Regenwetter Sàrl
146 Muehlenweg
L-2155 Luxembourg
Tél. : +352 44 24 09 1

Membre

SIMOES PELICHO Jorge Fernando

Miralux Sa
27 Zone Op Zaemer
L-4959 Bascharage
Tél. : +352 26 52 26 89

Membre

TOMASINI Folco

Folco Tomasini Sàrl
8 rue Batty Weber
L-4684 Differdange
Tél.: +352 58 83 68

Membre

TRIGATTI Armand

Trigatti Frères Sàrl
3 rue Nic. Bové
L-1253 Luxembourg
Tél. : +352 44 63 51

Membre

VITTORE Giovanni

Giovanni Vittore Sàrl
107 rue J.F. Kennedy
L-3249 Bettembourg
Tél. : +352 26 51 11 10

Adresse

Confédération des Métiers de la Finitions du Grand Duché de Luxembourg

2, Circuit de la Foire Internationale

L-1347 Luxembourg

Adresse postale

BP 1604

L-1016 Luxembourg

Contact

Secrétaire administratif :

WADLE Michel

Tel : (+352) 42 45 11 27

Fax : (+352) 42 45 25

fbicofiller twico